Join Our Whatsapp Group to Get Latest Updates... : Click Here

Join Our Facebook Page to Get Latest Updates... : Click Here

Join Our Telegram Group to Get Latest Updates... : Click Here

Enter Your Email Here To Get Daily Updates Via Email

Search This Website

April 30, 2015

CURRENT AFAIRS AND GENERAL KNOWLEDGE 30/4/15

⚡  चीन आधारित कंपनी "xiomi"का पहला भारतीय निवेशक कौन बना है ?
(A) कुणाल भल
(B) मुकेश अम्बानी
(C) रतन टाटा
(D) सचिन बंसल
  Right ans.C


⚡  निम्न में से कौनसा भूकंप का कारण नहीं है ?
(A) वोल्केनो विस्फोट
(B) सतह के निचे प्लेट स्लाइड
(C) सुनामी
(D) फ़्रैकिंग(शैल गैस एक्सट्रैक्शन)
  Right ans.C


⚡  हाल ही में,नेपाल में भूकंप आया है |भूकंप को कैसे मापा जाता है ?
(A) रिक्टर स्केल 
(B) एकॉस्टिक स्केल
(C) किन्से स्केल
(D) VEI( वोल्कनिक एक्सप्लोसिविटी स्केल)
  Right ans.A


⚡  ebola आपातकालीन प्रतिक्रिया के लिए सयुंक्त राष्ट्र मिशन के प्रमुख के रूप में किसे नियुक्त किया गया है ?
(A) मॉर्टिन स्कोट
(B) पीटर जॉन ग्राफ
(C) पीटर मार्टिन
(D) शशि थरूर
  Right ans.B


⚡  किस साल  हेंज पुरस्कार स्थापित किया गया था ?
(A) 1990
(B) 1991
(C) 1992
(D) 1993
  Right ans.D


⚡  किस भारतीय अभिनेता को प्रतिष्ठित मास्टर दीनानाथ मंगेशकर पुरस्कार 2015 से सम्मानित किया गया है?
(A) रितेश देशमुख
(B) अनिल कपूर
(C) अरशद वारसी
(D) शाहरुख खान
  Right ans.B


⚡  भारतीय राजनयिक  "गोपीनाथ पिल्लई" को किस देश में अपनी सेवाओं के लिए ' आउटस्टैंडिंग सेवा पुरस्कार ' से सम्मानित किया गया है ?
(A) वियतनाम
(B) चीन
(C) सिंगापुर
(D) थाईलैंड
  Right ans.C


⚡  भारतीय मूल के किस वैज्ञानिक ने वर्ष 2015 का प्रतिष्ठित हेंज पुरस्कार जीता है?
(A) संगीता भाटिया
(B) साहिल दोशी
(C) तिलक रत्नानथेर
(D) थॉमस कलिनाथ
  Right ans.A


⚡  किसने, 2015  शमकिर  शतरंज टूर्नामेंट जीता है ?
(A) मैग्नस कार्लसन
(B) विश्वनाथन आनंद
(C) रऊफ  ममेदोव
(D) इनमें से कोई भी नहीं
  Right ans.A


⚡  भारतीय बैंकों में से किस बैंक ने एशियन बैंकर अचीवमेंट पुरस्कार 2015 जीता है ?
(A)  मुद्रा बैंक
(B) नाबार्ड
(C) भारतीय महिला बैंक
(D) सिडबी
  Right ans.C


⚡  हाल ही में, किसको अधिकारी "de la Légion d’Honneur"  का उच्चतम फ्रेंच सम्मान मिला है ?
(A) जसवंत सिंह
(B) यशवंत सिन्हा
(C) मनमोहन सिंह
(D) नरेंद्र मोदी
  Right ans.B


⚡  भारतीय अंतरिक्ष अनुसंधान संगठन (इसरो) ने तमिलनाडू के महेंद्रगिरी जिले के इसरो संचालन परिसर से स्वदेशी क्रायोजेनिक इंजन का सफलतापूर्वक परीक्षण किया.


⚡  जागरण प्रकाशन लिमिटेड द्वारा नेपाल को राहत प्रदान करने हेतु राहत कोष की घोषणा की गयी.


⚡  नेशनल ग्रीन ट्रिब्यूनल (एनजीटी) ने राष्ट्रीय राजधानी क्षेत्र, दिल्ली में वायु प्रदूषण को नियंत्रित करने के लिए खुले में कचरा, पत्ते, प्लास्टिक तथा रबर जलाने पर पूर्णतया प्रतिबंध लगा दिया है.


⚡  उपन्यासकार सिद्धार्थ गिगू को उनके उपन्यास ‘द अम्ब्रेला मेन’ के लिए 2015 के एशिया क्षेत्र के राष्ट्रमंडल लघु कथा पुरस्कार से सम्मानित किया गया.


⚡  “लॉर्ड ऑफ़ दि रिंग्स” एवं “दि होबिट” जैसी प्रसिद्ध फिल्मों के छायाकार एंड्रयू लेस्नी का सिडनी में दिल का दौरा पड़ने के कारण निधन हो गया.


⚡  केंद्रीय बायोटेक्नोलॉजी विभाग के सचिव के. विजय राघवन अप्रैल 2015 के अंतिम सप्ताह में अमेरिकी राष्ट्रीय साइंस अकादमी में शामिल किये गए.


⚡  फिल्म अभिनेत्री कल्कि कोच्लिन अभिनीत ‘मार्गरीटा विद ए स्ट्रॉ’ को ‘द वाशिंगटन डीसी इंटरनेशनल फिल्म फेस्टीवल’ (29वें वाशिंगटन डीसी इंटरनेशनल फिल्म फेस्टीवल) में सर्वश्रेष्ठ फीचर फिल्म पुरस्कार से पुरस्कृत किया गया.


⚡  केंद्रीय मंत्रिमंडल ने स्मार्ट सिटी योजना को मंजूरी दी. प्रधानमंत्री नरेंद्र मोदी की अध्यक्षता में हुई केंद्रीय मंत्रिमंडल की बैठक में स्मार्ट सिटी योजना को मंजूरी दी गई. इसके तहत देश में 100 स्मार्ट सिटी बनाने की योजना है.


⚡  अर्मेनिया के ज़घाद्जोर में खेले गए वर्ल्ड टीम चेस चैंपियनशिप में भारत को नौंवां स्थान प्राप्त हुआ.


⚡  विश्व नृत्य दिवस विश्व नृत्य दिवस या अंतरराष्ट्रीय नृत्य दिवस 29 अप्रैल 2015 को विश्व स्तर पर मनाया गया.


⚡  यूनिवर्सिटी ऑफ़ कैंब्रिज के टेकटॉनिक्स विशेषज्ञ जेम्स जैक्सन ने नेपाल में आये विनाशकारी भूकंप के दौरान पैदा होने वाली ध्वनि तरंगों द्वारा प्राप्त आंकड़ों का शोध करके रिपोर्ट जारी की जिसमें उन्होंने बताया कि राजधानी काठमांडू 10 फुट (3 मीटर) दक्षिण में खिसक गयी है.


⚡  दिल्ली सरकार ने गजेन्द्र सिंह के नाम पर किसान मुआवजा योजना की स्थापना के लिए मंजूरी दी.


⚡  रेलवे स्पोर्ट्स प्रमोशन बोर्ड (आरएसपीबी) ने 5वीं सीनियर पुरुष राष्ट्रीय हॉकी चैम्पियनशिप 2015 जीती.

  👏  Dinesh  Zapadiya 👏

 

To Get Fast Updates Download our Apps:Android||Telegram

Stay connected with us for latest updates

Important: Please always Check and Confirm the above details with the official website and Advertisement / Notification.

Competitive India Magazine May(Only Current) 2015 Issue


  • This magazine is Published by Kamlesh Chauhan.Thanks to Him For Providing This File in PDF file
  • CLICK HERE

To Get Fast Updates Download our Apps:Android||Telegram

Stay connected with us for latest updates

Important: Please always Check and Confirm the above details with the official website and Advertisement / Notification.

April 29, 2015

Gujarat Panchayat Service Selection Board (GPSSB) -- Gujarat

GPSSB Recruitment Nayab Chitnish, Additional Assistant Engineer, Staff Nurse, Mukhya Sevika & Compounder Post.


Last Date For Application : 06/05/2015


 POST

Vacancies

Nayab Chitnish

40

Additional Assistant Engineer

70

Staff Nurse

443

Mukhya Sevika

33

Compounder

109

Total Post:

695

Kachhua  online courses for government jobs provides Video Lectures, Tests, Material and Solution...So BUY NOW..!!!  

Prepare Online with kachhua for government jobs.. CLICK  HERE..!!!


To Get Fast Updates Download our Apps:Android||Telegram

Stay connected with us for latest updates

Important: Please always Check and Confirm the above details with the official website and Advertisement / Notification.

April 24, 2015

Prepare online English for Talati, GPSC, IBPS

1.Find out the word with correct spelling.

(a) Alottee (b) Allotee (c)Alotte (d)Allottee 

2.Find out the word with correct spelling.

(a)Obssesion (b)Obssession (c)Obsession  (d)Obsessien

3. Find out the word with correct spelling.

(a)Catlogg (b)Catlog (c)Catlogue (d)Catalogue 

4. Find out the word with correct spelling.

(a)Refrigerator (b)Refriderater (c)Refridgerator (d)Referigerator

5. choose the word opposite -: Essential

(a)extras (b)noughats (c)minors (d)trivial  

6. choose the word opposite -:Headless

(a)irritate (b)calculated (c)rash (d)pinnacle

7. choose the word opposite -:Manoeuvre

(a)agency (b)madness (c)rest  (d)effort

8. choose the word opposite -:Pacify

(a)darken (b)threaten (c)challenge (d)quarrel  

9. choose the word opposite -:Barbarous

(a)great (b)civilized  (c)tame (d)hard

10. It is harmful to brood _________ past failures.

(a)On (b)Of  (c)Over (d)About

11. There were _______ than twenty students in the class.

(a)Fewer (b)Less  (c)Lesser (d)Much

12. I am fond of ______ apples with ______ cheese.

(a)The ,the (b)The , a (c)The , no article   (d)No article, no article

13. Five minutes _______ seem long to wait.

(a)Doesn't (b)aren't  (c)isn't (d)don't

14. I hope your novel _______ by the next month.

(a)Will have finished (b)Will have been finished (c)will have finish   (d)will be finishing.

15. Mango is loved by all _______ me.

(a)Accept (b)Except (c)Expect (d)Axcept

16. As he had taken only a few sips(a)/ there was still little water(b)/ left in the glass.(c)/ No error(d)

 (a) a (b) b (c ) c (d) d

17. As I was to reach(a)/ early I left in aeroplane(b)/ instead of(c)/ going by train(d)/No error

(a) a (b)  b  (c ) c  (d) d

18. To perform this experiment,(a)/ drop little sugar(b)/ into a glass of water.(c)/No error(d)

 (a) a (b)  b  (c ) c  (d) d

19. Find out the error, if at all, in any part of the sentences.

(a)  Everyday he used to travel

(b)  to the nearbly village

(c) to play cricket

(d) with no telling any yone   

(e) No error

20. Find out the error, if at all, in any part of the sentences.

(a) Taking regular breaks

(b) from work are  

(c) inportant for hedfh

(d) and reduces stress

(e) No error


 Click here For Online Preparation...!!! Prepare english online for all competitive exams only for 100 rs.!!!


To Get Fast Updates Download our Apps:Android||Telegram

Stay connected with us for latest updates

Important: Please always Check and Confirm the above details with the official website and Advertisement / Notification.

April 23, 2015

2015/16 MA NAVI BABATE MANGNIO NO 9-95-96 PLANT SADARE RAJYANI VIVIDH JILLAOMA TOTAL - 73 MODEL SCHOOLMA MDM ANE POSTIC NASTO AAPVANI YOJNA NE MANJURI


To Get Fast Updates Download our Apps:Android||Telegram

Stay connected with us for latest updates

Important: Please always Check and Confirm the above details with the official website and Advertisement / Notification.

Categories

NEWS PAPER (351) ANAND (296) NEWS (208) 7th PAY (206) Paripatra (197) VS (112) HTAT (107) CCC (95) ROJGAR SAMACHAR (80) GUNOTSAV (79) BHARTI (77) Job (72) FIX PAY (68) POLICE (68) JUNAGHAD (67) NIYAMAK SHREE (66) MADHYAMIK (63) PRAGNA (62) SANGH (61) BLO (58) TALATI (58) KUTCH (55) GPSC (51) ONLINE TRANSFER (51) Current affairs (48) MDM (48) PANCHMAHAL (47) BANASKATHA (46) JAMNAGAR (46) UPCHARATMAK (45) TAT (44) SURAT (42) CRC/ BRC (41) RAJKOT (39) CURRENT AFAIRS (38) EBC (38) KHELMAHAKUMBH (37) TET - 2 (36) PATAN (35) RESULT (34) ELECTION (33) FIX PAGAR (33) SSC (33) TALIM (33) VADODARA (33) WHATSAPP (33) NEET (32) NMMS (32) PRAVASI (32) KHEDA (31) GK (30) TET - 1 (30) AADHAR CARD (29) MISSION VIDHYA (29) AADHAR DISE (28) BADLI (28) BISAG (28) SSA (28) AVAKAR (27) PRAVETOSAV (27) VIKALP CAMP (27) DAHOD (26) HIGHER SECONDARY (26) MAHESANA (25) TET (25) NADIAD (24) STD - 5 (24) VIDHYASAHAYAK (24) BHAVNAGAR (23) CRC / BRC (23) SABARKANTHA (23) STD - 4 (23) 10 - 11 - 12 RESULT (22) DIGITAL GUJARAT SCHOLARSHIP (22) GSSSB (22) SSC / HSC (22) BANASKANTHA (21) LTC (21) PARINAM PATRAK (21) PORBANDAR (21) SCHOLARSHIP (21) TECHNOLOGY (21) AHAMADAVAD (20) AHMADABAD (20) BHARUCH (20) EXCEL FILE (20) HSC (20) PDF FILE (20) STD - 10 (20) SURENDRANAGAR (20) 15th Aug (19) BHAVANAGAR (19) DEVBHUMI DWARKA (19) GANDHINAGAR (19) PANCHANG (19) UCHHATAR PAGAR (19) 500 1000 (18) AMRALY (18) BAL MELO (18) Bank Exam (18) EXAM AYOJAN (18) FOREST (18) INCOM TEX (18) PENSION (18) GIR SOMNATH (17) IBPS (17) RAILWAY (17) STD - 12 (17) BAOU (16) FREEDOM251 (16) GSRTC (16) NAS (16) NAVSARI (16) PSI (16) SHISYAVRUTI (16) TECNOLOGI (16) ARVALLI (15) AWARD (15) JAVAHAR NAVODAY (15) MORBI (15) SMC (15) SWACHHTA SAPTAH (15) Std- 8 (15) CRC/BRC (14) GRANTED SCHOOL (14) GRANTED SECONDARY (14) IMMIGRATION TIMES (14) JIO 4G (14) MAHISAGAR (14) PAPER SOLUTION (14) STD - 7 (14) VALASAD (14) CCC MSU (13) FAJAL (13) LOK SANSAR (13) NAVODAY (13) PF (13) SAURASTRA UNI (13) SIKSHAK JYOT (13) STD - 10 ANSWERKEY (13) 26th Jan (12) AAYOJAN (12) BIN SACHIVALAY (12) D.A (12) MAHEKAM (12) RAJA (12) SHIKSHAN SAHAYAK (12) STD-6 (12) V.S.BHARTI 2017 (12) VADODRA (12) 6 TO 8 (11) AAJNO ITIHAS (11) ANSWER KEY (11) BIN ANAMAT (11) CCC RESULT GFSU (11) CPF (11) DA (11) DIVADANDI (11) EXPERT ACADEMY (11) GUJCET (11) KUTCH - BHUJ (11) SEB (11) VACHAN SAPTAH (11) YOG (11) YOGA DAY (11) CBSE RESULT (10) CCC GFSU (10) CHOTAUDEPUR (10) EXAM FILE (10) GSEB (10) HIGH COURT (10) IVRS (10) NIOS D.EL.Ed (10) SCIENCE FAIR (10) SISYAVRUTI (10) B.ed (9) BOTAD (9) CCC HNGU (9) CCC RESULT MS UNI (9) CCC SPU (9) DPEO (9) ECO CLUB (9) GRADE (9) HTAT BHARTI (9) INSPIRE (9) JEE (9) NARMADA (9) NIOS D.EL.Ed (9) NON CRIMILEYER (9) POST (9) TET 2 (9) TV NEWS (9) CCC GUJARAT UNI (8) INSPIRE AWARD (8) KHATAKIYA (8) MOGHVARI BHATHA (8) NEWS PARER (8) Online Quiz (8) RAJA NA NIYAMO (8) STD :- 6 (8) TET - II (8) TET 1 (8) UPSC (8) VIKALP (8) YOU TUBE (8) 10% ANAMAT (7) BADLI FORM (7) BADLI NA NIYAMO (7) BAL SANSAD (7) BANK (7) BUDGET (7) CBSE (7) CCC SAURASHTRA UNI (7) CCC result (7) CM (7) CTET (7) GONOTSAV (7) GPSSB (7) HMAT (7) KACHHUA (7) MADYAMIK (7) MAMALATDAR (7) MATDARYADI (7) MATERNITY LEAV (7) MPHW (7) NPS (7) ONLINE BADLI 2017 (7) PTC (7) SETUP (7) SPIPA (7) STD - 3 (7) STD - 8 (7) STD - 9 (7) SWACHCH VIDHYALAY PURASKAR (7) TDS (7) 7 PAY (6) ALL EXAM (6) AMBEDKAR (6) ATD (6) CCC RESULT SAURASTRA (6) CCC VNSGU (6) EKAM KASOTI (6) GODHRA (6) GPF (6) GSERB (6) GUJARAT POLICE (6) HTAT MATIRIALS (6) LEKH (6) LICENCE (6) MEENA KI DUNIYA (6) MODASA (6) NAVI SHIKSHAN NITI (6) NTSE (6) OBC (6) ONLINE ATTENDANCE (6) PALANPUR (6) PANCARD (6) PRESNOTE (6) REMEDIAL (6) RTE (6) STD - 11 (6) TET - I (6) 1 TO 5 (5) AHAMDAVAD (5) BANK JOB (5) C.P.ed (5) CCC RESULT GTU (5) CCC RESULT GUJ (5) CCC RESULT SPU (5) DANG (5) DEO (5) DIGITAL GUJARAT (5) DOOT (5) DWARKA (5) GAURAV DIN (5) GYAN SAPTAH (5) HALL TICKET (5) HELTH (5) HTAT FALJO (5) INTERNET GRANT (5) JAHER RAJAO (5) JUTH VIMA (5) LAGHUMATI (5) LC (5) LOK RAKSHAK (5) MANTRI MANDAL (5) MATRUBHASHA (5) NAME - SURMANE - BIRTHDAY (5) OVER SET UP (5) PAGAR GRANT (5) PITRUTVA (5) PUSTAKALAY (5) SATAT GER HAJAR (5) SCE (5) SHIKSHKA JYOT (5) SPORT (5) STD - 1 (5) STD - 1 - 2 (5) STD - 12 ANSWERKEY (5) STD - 2 (5) STD :- 1 (5) TEST (5) TEST PAPER (5) VADH - GHAT (5) smartphone (5) 6/7/8 PARINAM PATRAK (4) ANDROID (4) APJ (4) BHARTI MELO (4) CCC IITRAM (4) CCC RESULT SOUTH (4) CCC VERI (4) DISE (4) DIVYANG MITRA YOJNA (4) EPF (4) English (4) FACEBOOK (4) FIX (4) GENERAL REGISTER (4) GSSEB (4) GUJARAT UNI (4) GYANKUNJ PROJECT (4) HINDI SEVAK (4) HTAT/TET - 2 (4) IELTS (4) JANVA JEVU (4) JAVAHAR NAVODAY FORM (4) JIVAN SHIKSHAN (4) JOK (4) KGBV (4) MATHS SCIENCE MANDAL (4) NCERT (4) NET (4) PAPER STYLE (4) PASSPORT (4) RIO 2016 (4) RMSA (4) RTI (4) S.T (4) SACHIVALAY (4) SEMESTER (4) SERVIC BOOK (4) SHALAKOSH (4) SPU (4) STD -7 (4) TABIBI (4) TEACHERS JOB (4) TELECONFERENCE (4) TET -1 (4) TIME TABLE (4) VIDHYALAXMI BOND (4) VIMO (4) 1 TO 8 TEST (3) AMITA RAVAL (3) ANTRIK BADLI (3) APPLICATION (3) ARAS PARAS (3) ASI (3) BOOK (3) CALENDAR (3) CALL LATER (3) CCC 50 MUKTI (3) COLLAGE (3) DEPARTMENT EXAMINATION (3) DIPLOMA (3) DOMICILE CERTIFICATE (3) ENGLISH BOOK (3) EXCEL FORMULA (3) FALAVANI (3) FIX CASE (3) FULL PAY (3) GCERT (3) GRANTED COLLEGE (3) GUJ UNI (3) GUJARAT QUIZ (3) GUNOTSAV OLD PAPER (3) GYANODAY (3) HETUO (3) HINDI EXAM (3) HINDI VINIT (3) HNGU RESULT (3) ICDS (3) INCRIMENT (3) JAMIN (3) KALA MAHAUTSAV (3) KALA UTSAV (3) KALAMATSAV (3) KASHOTI (3) MEDICAL (3) MENA RADIO (3) MOTHER TERESA (3) NEET ANSWERKEYS (3) NEW TIME TABLE (3) OLYMPIC (3) OMR (3) ONGC (3) PAGLA (3) PALAK MATA PITA (3) PPF (3) PRAN (3) PRAVESHOTSAV (3) PRET (3) PSI - ASI (3) PSI-ASI (3) RTO (3) SBI (3) SCINCE EXIBISION (3) SHALA SAPTAH (3) SHATHI (3) SONG (3) STAFF NURSE (3) STD - 6 (3) STD 3 (3) TEACHER'S DAY (3) TET - 2 PAPER (3) TET-TAT-HTAT (3) TEXTBOOK (3) TOLL BOOTH (3) TPEO (3) VACATION (3) 15aug speech (2) 20% HRA (2) 5G (2) AAPNI MAA (2) AAVAK CERTIFICAT (2) ANALYSIS (2) ANAMAT VARG (2) BAL FILMOTSAV (2) BIN LATIMI (2) BIO METRIC (2) BLUE PRINT (2) BONUS (2) CA (2) CCC BAOU (2) CCC BARODA (2) CCC MSU HALL TICKET (2) CCC+ (2) CHARGE SOPVA (2) CLASS - 1- 2- 3 (2) COMPUTER (2) CPF NEW FORM (2) D.EI.ed (2) DEEVADANDI (2) DIET (2) DY.S.O (2) ELECTION CARD (2) EPIC (2) FORM (2) G.R (2) GATISHIL GUJARAT (2) GHADIYA (2) GNYAN PARAB (2) GPRB (2) GR (2) GRAM UDAY (2) GSEB SEM - 1 - 3 (2) GUJ CET (2) GUJARAT INFORMATION (2) GUJARAT SARKAR (2) GURU PURNIMA (2) HAND WASH DAY (2) HIMMATNAGAR (2) HTAT ANUBHAV (2) HTAT PAPER SOLYUTION (2) HTAT PATRAK (2) IAS (2) IIM (2) INDIAN ARMY (2) INETRNET (2) INSURANCE (2) JAHERNAMU (2) JATIO (2) KALYAN NIDHI (2) KALYANPUR (2) L.C (2) LAB (2) LOW COLLEGE (2) LPG (2) M.Ed (2) MADICAL (2) MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (2) MASHIK PATRAK (2) MERIT (2) MOVIE (2) NAV VARDHIT PENSION FORM (2) NAVA PUSTAKO (2) NEW EDUCATION (2) NPR (2) NTSC (2) ONLINE FORM (2) ONLINE PAGAR BILL (2) OPPOSITES WORDS (2) PANCHAYAT VIBHAG (2) PATRAKO (2) PESHGI (2) PRAGNA ACTIVITIES (2) PRAMANPATRA (2) PRATHNA (2) PRAVAS AAYOJAN (2) PRI METRIK (2) PSE (2) RAJPIPLA (2) REMIDIAL (2) REPORT CARD (2) ROSTER (2) SAMSUNG (2) SAURASTRA (2) SC (2) SCHOOL INSPECTOR (2) SCHOOL SOFTWERE (2) SCIENCE (2) SELF CERTIFICATED (2) SHALA SALAMATI (2) SHYSHYAVRUTI (2) SINIOR CLERK (2) SMS (2) SOGANDHNAMA (2) STD - 1 TO 8 (2) STD - 5 TO 8 (2) SWACHTA AUOJAN (2) SWALAMBAN YOJNA (2) TDO (2) TEA PROFILE (2) TRANSPOTETION (2) TUTION (2) Test 6 Ss (2) UCHHA ABHIYAS (2) UNA (2) UNIVERSITY (2) UPER PRIMARY (2) USA (2) V.S (2) VALI FORM (2) VALSAD (2) VAN DIVAS (2) VIDESH LOAN (2) VIKLANG (2) VIRTUL CLASS (2) VS PATRAK (2) WIFI (2) WIND (2) YAD KARO KURBANI (2) ZONAL (2) 0 TO 9 ANK (1) 1 TO 100 (1) 11 months (1) 144 KALAM (1) 15 H (1) 1997 (1) 20 (1) 20% (1) 2018 (1) 30/09 (1) 31 (1) 4G (1) 5 YEARS V.S (1) 7 (1) 9 (1) 9-20-31 (1) AAMBEDKAR (1) AANGALVADI (1) AAROGYA VIBHAG (1) AAROHAN (1) AASHA VARKAR (1) ABHIYOGYATA (1) ADMIT CARD (1) ALL DETAILS (1) ALL FORMS (1) ALLOWANCE (1) ALOVIRA (1) ANM (1) ARJI (1) ATM (1) B.Sc (1) BAPS (1) BHARTI NIYAM (1) BHARTIYA BANDHARAN (1) BHILODA (1) BIN HATHIYARI (1) BLOG AWARD (1) BLOOD GROUP (1) BOARD (1) BOND (1) BPL (1) BRP (1) C.L (1) C.U.G PLAN (1) CAREER GUIDANCE (1) CAST LIST (1) CCC MATERIALS (1) CCC RESULT SURAT (1) CCRT (1) CHANA (1) CHILDREN'S DAY (1) CHITRO (1) CO.O. (1) COMPUTERISE PATRAKO (1) CPT (1) CRICKET (1) CRICKET IPL (1) CRPF (1) CYCLONE (1) DARPAN DAIRY (1) DBT (1) DESK (1) DICTIONARY (1) DIN VISHESH (1) DNA (1) DPSSB (1) DRDA (1) DRESS (1) DUDH (1) DYSP (1) E BOOK (1) E-Dristi' (1) E.B.C (1) EBC FORM (1) ECHHO CLUB (1) EK VICHAR (1) ELECTIC BILL (1) EMPLOYMENT (1) ENG GRA (1) ESSAY (1) EXAM MALKHU (1) EXTERNAL FORM (1) FHW (1) FIT INDIA (1) G - SLES (1) G.K (1) GADHADA (1) GAMBHIR ROGO (1) GANPATI (1) GANT (1) GAS (1) GEB REGISTER (1) GK Guru Page (1) GNAN SAPTAH (1) GNM (1) GOVERNMENT (1) GPS (1) GRADUATE (1) GRATUITY (1) GRISHMOTSAV (1) GSET (1) GSSB (1) GUAJRAT GAUN SEVA PASANDGI MANDAL (1) GUJ FONT (1) GUJARAT SEVA AAYOG (1) GUJARATI GRAMER (1) GUJCAT (1) GUJJCAT (1) GYAN PARAB (1) GYAN PARAM (1) GYAN ZALAK (1) GYANPARAB (1) Google (1) HAIR STYLES (1) HALL HALL TICKET (1) HEAD CLERK (1) HELMET (1) HONEY (1) HOSPITAL (1) HTAT BADLI (1) HTAT MODEL PAPER 1 TO 11 (1) HTAT ONLINE BOOK (1) HTAT ONLINE QUIZ 1 TO 10 (1) HTAT PAPER (1) HTAT RESULT (1) HTAT TEST (1) ICT AWARD (1) IFSC CODE APP (1) IIET (1) IMMARJANCY (1) INKRIMENT (1) INNOVATION (1) ISRAEL (1) IT RETURNS (1) ITC (1) ITI ANSWERKEY (1) ITI CALL LETER (1) JAIL (1) JAIL RESULT (1) JAM KHABHALIYA (1) JNV RESULT (1) KACHUA (1) KAHEVATO (1) KAIZALA APPLICATION (1) KAKKO (1) KALAVAD (1) KALYANKARI YOJNA (1) KANKAREJ (1) KARKIDI (1) KARYANUBHAV (1) KAUSHALYA (1) KAVITA (1) KELAVANI NIDHI (1) KHADI SAPTAH (1) KHAS RAJA (1) KRIYATMAK SANSHODHAN (1) KVS (1) L.I.C (1) LALPUR (1) LATEST CURRENT AFFAIRS (1) LED (1) Logic (1) M.A (1) MA YOJNA (1) MAHESUL VIBHAG (1) MAHILA SURAKSHA (1) MAHITI KHATA (1) MAP (1) MATERIALS (1) MATHS AVAKAR (1) MATHS SCIENCE EXIBITION (1) MBBS (1) MEHNDI (1) MGVCL (1) MULKI SEVA NA NIYAMO (1) NANA VIBHAG (1) NGO (1) NIDAN KASOTI (1) NISPATIO (1) NOC (1) NOKRI (1) NON GRANTED (1) NRHM (1) NSDL (1) ONLINE PAY (1) PANIK (1) PARIPATRA FIX (1) PARYAVARAN DAY (1) PASSWORD (1) PATI PATNI (1) PAYLOT PROJECT (1) PERSONALITY DEVELOPMENT (1) PGVCL (1) PI (1) PMJAY (1) POEM (1) POKEMON (1) POLICE MATERIALS (1) PRAGNA CHAKSU (1) PRAGNA SONG (1) PRARTHNA (1) PRASUTI (1) PRAVESH (1) PRAVETOSAV 2015 (1) PRI - MATRIC (1) RAHEMRAHE (1) RAILWAY TIME TABLE (1) RAJAO 2016 (1) RAJAO LIST 2018 (1) RAKSHA SHAKTI UNI (1) RANGOLI (1) RANGPURANI (1) RASHI (1) RATION CARD (1) RE - TEST (1) RECIPES BOOK (1) REVISE FORM (1) ROJKAM (1) RPF (1) RUDHIPRAYOGO (1) SACHIV SHREE (1) SALARY (1) SAMMATI FORM (1) SANJIVANI YOJANA (1) SAPTAHIK TEST (1) SARKARI KAM (1) SARKARI PRATINIDHI (1) SAURASTRA IMO RESULT (1) SC JATI (1) SCI FORM (1) SCIENCE CITY (1) SEBC (1) SELVAS (1) SEVA PODHI (1) SHABDOHKOSH (1) SHALA AAROGYA (1) SHALA DAFTAR (1) SHIKSHAN SAHAY YOJANA (1) SHIKSHAN SUDHARNA (1) SIKSHAN LOAN (1) SKILL INDIA (1) SMART SCHOOLS (1) SMRUTI DHARA (1) SMRUTIDHARA (1) SOMANATH (1) SPARDHATMAK (1) SPECIAL CASE (1) SPL (1) SRG (1) SRP (1) ST (1) STATUE OF UNITY (1) STD - 1 TO 4 POEM (1) STD -12 (1) STD- 1 (1) STUDENT DEATH (1) STUDY MATIRIAL (1) SWACHCHTA AWARD (1) SWACHCHTA DOOT (1) SWACHHTA GRANT (1) SYMBOLS (1) T.D.O (1) T.L.M (1) TA. KE. NI (1) TABLET (1) TALL TAX (1) TARAL (1) TAS DITH (1) TAS FALAVANI (1) TAT-HTAT (1) TECHNICAL (1) TET 2 RESULT (1) TOFEL (1) TPO (1) TST (1) TYPING (1) Test 6 to 8 GUJ (1) UKEL UTSAV (1) UKHANA SANGRAH (1) UNIT TEST (1) UPSCALE (1) VAHIVATI BADLI (1) VAHIVATI SHABDAHKOSH (1) VALI SAMMELAN (1) VALI SAMPARK (1) VANKANER (1) VARDHIT PENSION YOJAN (1) VARSADI PANI (1) VARTAO (1) VER/ WER (1) VERO (1) VFS (1) VICHARTI VIMUKT (1) VIDHVA SAHAY (1) VIDHYA DIP (1) VIKALP FORM (1) VISA (1) VITAMINS (1) WINDOW 10 (1) WIRELESS (1) WISHISH (1) WORKSHOP (1) WORL IN BOX (1) pus (1) sec (1)

Our Followers

Popular Posts